DR. WILFREDA D. BONGALOS CESO V SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT 3407887
DR. CARTESA PERICO CESO VI ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT 4104525 loc 3001
DR. RONALD Y. FERRER ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V 340-1141
MR. JEFFREY J. SEGURA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (Supply Officer) 4104525 loc 1007
MRS. SHEILA S. TAMPUS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (Disbursing) 3405031
MRS. JELISSA O. BAUTISTA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (Records) 4104525 loc 1001
MR. JOEL A. ONGCO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (Personnel) 340-7887
MRS. MA. GLACEL T. CAFE ACCOUNTANT III 3405031
MRS. MADIELINE M. EPONDULAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (Budget Officer) 3405031
ATTY. MARRICAR E. RUÑEZ ATTORNEY III 3405031
MR. VINCENT MARC L. PALOMARES, ITILv3 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICER I 4104525 loc 5000

DR. OLIVER M. TUBURAN CID CHIEF 4104525 loc 3001
MR. RENATO PAQUIBOT PSDS - DISTRICT 1 4104525 loc 3001
DR. ERNESTO E. PETILUNA PSDS - DISTRICT 2 4104525 loc 3001
DR. SINFRONIA R. BERDIN PSDS - DISTRICT 3 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. CZARINA RITZKO J. SAGARINO PSDS - DISTRICT 4 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. MA. MARIZA A. MAGLANGIT PSDS - DISTRICT 5 4104525 loc 3001
MS. MERCEDITA A. SUMALINOG PSDS - DISTRICT 6 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. SUSAN R. OBIEDO PSDS - DISTRICT 7 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. REBECCA P. TORING PSDS - DISTRICT 8 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. VIVIEN S. TANEO PSDS - DISTRICT 9 4104525 loc 3001
DR. BASILIO B. AYING PSDS - DISTRICT 10 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. JENNIFER S. MIRASOL II EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Science) 4104525 loc 3001
DR. JIMMY B. SANCHEZ EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (TLE) 4104525 loc 3001
DR. NORMAN O. ONGCO EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Values Education) 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. IRENE T. PILAPIL EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (English) 4104525 loc 3001
DR. HERMINIA N. LEYSON EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Filipino) 4104525 loc 3001
DR. MARCH C. MANDAL EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (MAPEH) 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. CECILIA O. ARCENAL EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Mathematics) 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. MARIGOLD J. CARDENTE EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Araling Panlipunan) 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. IMELDA G. NAVEO EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (Kindergarten / SPED) 4104525 loc 3001
DR. ALLAN S. ADEM EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR (LRMDS) 4104525 loc 3001
MS. MARIA TERESA D. AMION LIBRARIAN II 4104525 loc 3003
MARIETTA FERRER PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II 4104525 loc 3003
MARLYN LAGORRA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 4104525 loc 3003
ENGR. JONATHAN J. CARTILLA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (ALS) 4104525 loc 3001
MRS. MARIA TERESA D. UY EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (ALS) 4104525 loc 3001

DR. REYNOLD Q. VELOS SGOD CHIEF 4104525 loc 4002
DR. RICAN MONTEJO EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 4104525 loc 4004
MRS. MA. ELENA D. BERAME PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II (DRRM) 4104525 loc 4003
MRS. MA. ELENA D. BERAME PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II (DRRM) 4104525 loc 4003
MRS. JULLY VENUS CUIZON-CABAHUG PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I - YFD 4104525 loc 4003
MRS. JAMAILA O. LABISTE PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I - YFD 4104525 loc 4003
MRS. MA. SOCORRO G. CUIZON SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST (Human Resource Development) 4104525 loc 4005
MRS. DINDA T. ALMEDA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (Human Resource Development) 4104525 loc 4005
DR. JOEL P. DUARTE PLANNING OFFICER III 4104525 loc 4004
MRS. MARIA MITZE B. ZAGALES SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST (Planning and Research) 4104525 loc 4004
MRS. VICTORIA T. PASAJE SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST (Social Mobilization and Networking) 4104525 loc 4004
MR. VICTOR S. RECAÑA III EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II ((Social Mobilization and Networking) 4104525 loc 4004
ENGR. JONAS Y. JACALAN ENGINEER III 4104525 loc 4003
DR. JOSEPH O. ABING MEDICAL OFFICER III 4104525 loc 1003
DR. ANTHONY A. VITORILLO DENTIST II 4104525 loc 1003
DR. REMEGIA E. BERDIN DENTIST II 4104525 loc 1003
MARIA LORELEI COSEP NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
DONNIE RAY MONDALA NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
ROEL ALFRED MATES NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
MARIA SOCORRO INSO NURSE 4104525 loc 1003
EDDIELYNNE ARONG NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
DESIREE TATOY NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
LUCHI ANN BANCALE NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
ALMA A. ABEJAR NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
JULIE ANN E. PATRICIO NURSE II 4104525 loc 1003
JECYL SAYSON NURSE 4104525 loc 1003